田径-1956年墨尔本奥运会
名称: |
1956年墨尔本奥运会 |
举办国家/地区: |
澳大利亚, 瑞典 |
年份: |
1956 |
国家代码 |
|
举办时间: |
1956-11-21T22:00:00Z |
|
1956-12-08T10:00:00Z |
运动员: |
3314 |
运动队: |
72 |
赛事: |
151 |
类型: |
夏奥会 |
田径-1956年墨尔本奥运会详细
项目 |
获奖者 |
性别 |
名次 |
奖牌 |
类型 |
男子10000米 |
Vladimir |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子10000米 |
Jozsef |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子10000米 |
Allan |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子100米 |
Bobby |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子100米 |
Walter Thane |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子100米 |
Hec |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子100米 |
Betty |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子100米 |
Christa |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子100米 |
Marlene |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子110米栏 |
Lee |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子110米栏 |
Jack |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子110米栏 |
Joel |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子1500米 |
Ronald Michael |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子1500米 |
Klaus |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子1500米 |
John |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子200米 |
Bobby |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子200米 |
Andrew William |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子200米 |
Walter Thane |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子200米 |
Betty |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子200米 |
Christa |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子200米 |
Marlene |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子20公里竞走 |
Leonid |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子20公里竞走 |
Antanas |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子20公里竞走 |
Bruno |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子3000米障碍跑 |
Christopher William |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子3000米障碍跑 |
Sandor |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子3000米障碍跑 |
Ernst |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子400米栏 |
Glenn Ashby |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子400米栏 |
Silas Edward |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子400米栏 |
Joshua |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子400米 |
Charles Lamont |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子400米 |
Karl-Friedrich |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子400米 |
Voitto Valdemar |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子400米 |
Ardalion |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子5000米 |
Vladimir |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子5000米 |
Gordon |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子5000米 |
George Derek |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子50公里竞走 |
Norman Richard |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子50公里竞走 |
Yevgeni |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子50公里竞走 |
John Artur |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子800米 |
Thomas William |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子800米 |
Derek James Neville |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子800米 |
Audun |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子80米栏 |
Shirley |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子80米栏 |
Gisela |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子80米栏 |
Norma Claire |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子十项全能 |
Milton Gray |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子十项全能 |
Rafer Lewis |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子十项全能 |
Vasili |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子铁饼 |
Alfred |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子铁饼 |
Fortune Edward |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子铁饼 |
Desmond Dalworth |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子铁饼 |
Olga |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子铁饼 |
Irina |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子铁饼 |
Nina |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子链球 |
Hal |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子链球 |
Mikhail |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子链球 |
Anatoli |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子跳高 |
Charles Everett |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子跳高 |
Charles Michael |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子跳高 |
Igor |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子跳高 |
Mildred Louise |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子跳高 |
Thelma Elizabeth |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子跳高 |
Mariya |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子标枪 |
Egil |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子标枪 |
Janusz |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子标枪 |
Viktor |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子标枪 |
Inese |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子标枪 |
Marlene |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子标枪 |
Nadezhda |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子跳远 |
Gregory Curtis |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子跳远 |
John Dale |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子跳远 |
Jorma Rainer |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子跳远 |
Elzbieta |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子跳远 |
Willye |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子跳远 |
Nadezhda |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子马拉松 |
Alain |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子马拉松 |
Franjo |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子马拉松 |
Veikko Leo |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子撑杆跳 |
Bob |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子撑杆跳 |
Robert Allen |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子撑杆跳 |
Georgios |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子铅球 |
Parry |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子铅球 |
William Henry |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子铅球 |
Jiri |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子铅球 |
Tamara |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子铅球 |
Galina |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子铅球 |
Marianne |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子三级跳 |
Adhemar |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子三级跳 |
Vilhjalmur |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子三级跳 |
Vitold |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |