田径-1992年巴塞罗那奥运会
名称: |
1992年巴塞罗那奥运会 |
举办国家/地区: |
西班牙 |
年份: |
1992 |
国家代码 |
ES |
举办时间: |
1992-07-25T06:00:00Z |
|
1992-08-09T18:00:00Z |
运动员: |
9356 |
运动队: |
169 |
赛事: |
257 |
类型: |
夏奥会 |
田径-1992年巴塞罗那奥运会详细
项目 |
获奖者 |
性别 |
名次 |
奖牌 |
类型 |
男子10000米 |
Khalid |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子10000米 |
Richard |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子10000米 |
Addis |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子10000米竞走 |
Yueling |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子10000米竞走 |
Yelena |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子10000米竞走 |
Chunxiu |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子10000米 |
Derartu |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子10000米 |
Elana |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子10000米 |
Lynn A. |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子100米栏 |
Paraskevi Voula |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子100米栏 |
La Vona Ann |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子100米栏 |
Yordanka |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子100米 |
Linford |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子100米 |
Frank |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子100米 |
Dennis |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子100米 |
Yolanda Gail |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子100米 |
Juliet |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子100米 |
Irina |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子110米栏 |
Mark |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子110米栏 |
Tony |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子110米栏 |
Jack |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子1500米 |
Fermin |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子1500米 |
Rachid |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子1500米 |
Mohammed |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子1500米 |
Hassiba |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子1500米 |
Lyudmila |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子1500米 |
Yunxia |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子200米 |
Michael |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子200米 |
Frank |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子200米 |
Michael D. |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子200米 |
Gwen |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子200米 |
Juliet |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子200米 |
Merlene |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子20公里竞走 |
Daniel |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子20公里竞走 |
Guillaume |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子20公里竞走 |
Giovanni |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子3000米障碍跑 |
Mathew |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子3000米障碍跑 |
Patrick |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子3000米障碍跑 |
William |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子3000米 |
Elena |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子3000米 |
Tetiana |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子3000米 |
Angela |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子400米栏 |
Kevin Curtis |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子400米栏 |
Winthrop |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子400米栏 |
Kriss Kezie Uche |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子400米栏 |
Sally Janet Jane |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子400米栏 |
Sandra |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子400米栏 |
Janeene |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子400米 |
Quincy |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子400米 |
Steve |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子400米 |
Samson |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子400米 |
Marie-Jose |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子400米 |
Olha |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子400米 |
Ximena |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子5000米 |
Dieter |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子5000米 |
Paul |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子5000米 |
Fita |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子50公里竞走 |
Andrey |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子50公里竞走 |
Carlos |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子50公里竞走 |
Ronald |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子800米 |
William |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子800米 |
Nixon |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子800米 |
Johnny Lee Jr |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子800米 |
Ellen |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子800米 |
Lilia |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子800米 |
Ana Fidelia |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子十项全能 |
Robert |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子十项全能 |
Antonio |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子十项全能 |
Dave |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子铁饼 |
Romas |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子铁饼 |
Jürgen |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子铁饼 |
Roberto S. |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子铁饼 |
Maritza |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子铁饼 |
Tzvetanka Pavlova |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子铁饼 |
Daniela |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子链球 |
Andrey |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子链球 |
Igor |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子链球 |
Igor |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子七项全能 |
Jackie |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子七项全能 |
Irina |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子七项全能 |
Sabine |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子跳高 |
Javier |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子跳高 |
Patrick |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子跳高 |
Timothy |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子跳高 |
Artur |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子跳高 |
Hollis |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子跳高 |
Heike |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子跳高 |
Alina |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子跳高 |
Ioamnet |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子标枪 |
Jan |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子标枪 |
Seppo Henrik |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子标枪 |
Steve |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子标枪 |
Silke |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子标枪 |
Natalia |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子标枪 |
Karen |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子跳远 |
Carl |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子跳远 |
Michael Anthony |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子跳远 |
Joe |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子跳远 |
Heike |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子跳远 |
Inessa |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子跳远 |
Jackie |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子马拉松 |
Young-Cho |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子马拉松 |
Koichi |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子马拉松 |
Stephan Timo |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子马拉松 |
Valentina |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子马拉松 |
Yuko |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子马拉松 |
Lorraine Mary |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子撑杆跳 |
Maksim |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子撑杆跳 |
Igor |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子撑杆跳 |
Javier |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子铅球 |
Michael D. |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子铅球 |
James |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子铅球 |
Viatcheslav |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
女子铅球 |
Svetlana |
Women |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
女子铅球 |
Zhihong |
Women |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
女子铅球 |
Kathrin |
Women |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |
男子三级跳 |
Mike |
Men |
1 |
GOLD |
Athlete |
男子三级跳 |
Charles |
Men |
2 |
SILVER |
Athlete |
男子三级跳 |
Frank |
Men |
3 |
BRONZE |
Athlete |